Wool cardigan with vertical flower pattern

Price range: 146,00 € through 161,00 €

Product code: T-583 EC·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

Women’s wool rounded neck cardigan with zipper. A narrow flower-row pattern runs down middle of the cardigan. The cuffs and the hem have a flower-patterned decorative pattern edge and zigzag double hem.Embrace the magic of nature with every wear.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 102106110114118122
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 707274767880

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.