Long wool cardigan with rose pattern

Price range: 185,00 € through 200,00 €

Product code: T-585 EA·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

Long wool cardigan for women with smooth gradient colours and rose-inspired patterns. This knitted cardigan jacket is warm, soft, and eye-catching – perfect for everyday wear or colder evenings. Features a front zipper, two pockets, and a high collar. Made from 100% natural wool, offering excellent warmth and breathability.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 106110114118122126
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 868890929496

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.