Short solid-colour wool cardigan with a cloverleaf

Price range: 112,00 € through 127,00 €

Product code: T-612 LL4·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

Short wool solid-colour women’s cardigan with a round neckline, featuring a sewn-on cloverleaf and a zipper. The neckline has a double rolled hem, with clovers sewn in the main colour on the right sleeve, front, and back of the product. The cuff and bottom hem are finished with a clean linked chain edge. The cloverleaf is a symbol of power that brings luck and protects against evil. Elevate your style with a powerful wool design that reminds of the inner strength and confidence that lies within every person.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 96100104108112116
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 565860626466

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.