Short wool cardigan with Tree of Life flower pattern and pocket

Price range: 114,00 € through 129,00 €

Product code: T-658 DD3·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

A short wool cardigan featuring a powerful symbolic design and a practical integrated pocket.
The Tree of Life flower, a symbol of fertility, balance, and good fortune, is beautifully highlighted alongside a zigzag pattern symbolizing wealth and happiness, and an eight-pointed star representing strong protection.
Large graphic Tree of Life flowers and cornflowers adorn the right side of the cardigan, while the left side features rows of traditional protective symbols — blending cultural heritage with modern style.

The cardigan has a round neckline, a front zipper closure, and one integrated pocket. The neckline is finished with a soft double rolled edge, while the cuffs and hem are accented with a neat, colorful double border and a delicate scalloped finish.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 96100104108112116
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 565860626466

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.