Wool leggings Pärnu

Price range: 77,00 € through 92,00 €

Product code: V-16 MM2·As seen in: My Estonia collection →

These are traditional colors of Pärnu.

Playful patterns give the leggings a unique and eye-catching look. The soft wool along with the high elasticated waist, ensures excellent comfort both indoors and outdoors. A perfect choice for those who value quality, warmth, and a playful sense of style.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
6Outer leg length 102104104104106106
3Waist circumference 606270788692
4Hip circumference 6674829098106
7Inner leg length 767676767676
8Thigh circumference 444852566064
9Ankle circumference 242526272829

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.