Long Cardigan with Power Flowers and Pockets

Price range: 136,00 € through 142,00 €

Product code: T-683 BB1

The Tree-of-Life blossom is a symbol of fertility, balancing the body and bringing luck. The
knit pattern includes many different protective symbols that offer protection, create love,
and keep the spirit safe.

A women’s long woolen cardigan with a round neckline, zipper, and two patch pockets. The
neckline has a double rolled edge, and the sleeves and hem feature a colored rolled trim.
The product has been pre-washed.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL – a skin friendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the garment even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 106110114118122126
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 868890929496

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.