Wool leggings with vibrant patterns

Price range: 78,00 € through 93,00 €

Product code: T-512 PP1·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

These vibrant wool leggings are bursting with colour and charm. Featuring a mix of patterns and tones, they bring warmth and joy to all days. Soft and stretchy, with a high waist for extra comfort, these leggings are perfect for cozying up indoors or adding personality to your outdoor look.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
6Outer leg length 102104104104106106
3Waist circumference 606270788692
4Hip circumference 6674829098106
7Inner leg length 767676767676
8Thigh circumference 444852566064
9Ankle circumference 242526272829

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.