Short wool cardigan with flowers

Price range: 111,00 € through 126,00 €

Product code: T-551 CC·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

Short wool cardigan in rich tones with a striking floral pattern and strong contrasts. Features an unique zigzag detail at the neckline and a front zipper. Classic cut and soft 100% natural wool ensure warmth and comfort.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 96100104108112116
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 565860626466

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.