Long wool coat with Tree of Life pattern and pockets

Price range: 230,00 € through 245,00 €

Product code: T-663 RR6·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

A long, elegantly designed feminine wool coat, featuring the tree of life in its full glory on the back, is sure to catch attention. The tree of life is a powerful symbol of nature, connecting the earth and the sky. The lower part of the coat is adorned with power symbols: a cloverleaf and a spiral, adding depth and meaning to the design. The coat is made of 100% wool, with a single colour tone, a long zipper, and attached pockets. The small stand-up collar is lined with soft fleece, offering extra comfort. The sleeves feature the tree of life’s crown pattern, highlighting the uniqueness of the coat. The sleeve edges and the lower hem are finished with a wide tone-on-tone trim, creating a harmonious and elegant final look.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 144148152156160164
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 115115115115115115

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.