Wool coat with lining and a hood

Price range: 282,00 € through 297,00 €

Product code: T-631 EFL·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

Long wool coat with lining, hood, and pockets. The coat has an A-line cut lined with Windstopper material, featuring a high stand-up collar lined with fleece. The pockets are sewn-in side pockets, and the sleeves and bottom hem have a double hem. A wavy pattern highlights the bottom hem and sleeve edges. The zipper is edged with a narrow, coloured hem. The hood is solid-coloured and unlined. The entire coat is like a large graphic image composed of power symbols. On the chest and back, there’s a large Tree of Life flower with magical power symbols with various meanings: heart-love, diagonal cross-multiples good, twin cross-soul protection, clover-luck sign, spiral-wards off evil, Tree of Life-positive development, etc. Nordic design and wool power – health, confidence and success.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 134138142146150154
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 96969999102102

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.