Long wool floral-patterned cardigan with a zipper

Price range: 145,00 € through 160,00 €

Product code: T-606 FF·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

Wool long women’s floral cardigan with a zipper. The neckline has a double rolled hem and is patterned. The cuffs and bottom hem have a neat zigzag double fold hem. The lower part of the cardigan has a wide floral patterned hem, and the sleeves have a patterned hem. Harmony of nature and craftsmanship.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 106110114118122126
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 868890929496

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.