Long wool cardigan with flowers

Price range: 135,00 € through 150,00 €

Product code: T-465 LL4·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

Elegant long wool cardigan, beautifully adorned with a flower pattern. The unique touch of polka dots on the sleeve edges adds a playful contrast to the timeless charm. Harmony of nature and craftsmanship.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 808284868890

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.