Soft wool cardigan with a collar and power symbols

Price range: 145,00 € through 160,00 €

Product code: T-614 NN8·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

Soft-knit wool straight-cut cardigan with a collar, power symbols, pockets, and a zipper. The cuff and bottom hem have a neat zigzag double fold hem. A ring cross-sunwheel on the back – a symbol of balance, one of the strongest protective symbols. The moon and crescent pattern on the cuffs holds magical significance, providing strength and wisdom. The U-mark on the pockets gathers wealth and luck, leads to success, and offers protection. This stylish knitwear offers the power of wool, elegance and sparks confidence,

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 102106110114118122
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 707274767880

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.