Wool cardigan with flowers and butterflies

Price range: 140,00 € through 155,00 €

Product code: T-590 FF·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

Long women’s wool cardigan with flowers and butterflies and with zipper. The round neckline has a double rolled hem, the cuffs and hem have a brightly coloured zigzag double hem. The upper part of the cardigan has a butterfly pattern, the lower part has a leaf pattern. The right sleeve has a large colourful butterfly pattern, the left sleeve has a leaf pattern.Harmony of nature and craftsmanship.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 106110114118122126
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 868890929496

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.