A-line wool dress

Price range: 97,00 € through 112,00 €

Product code: T-556 CC·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

This soft and warm wool dress features short sleeves and a subtle A-line shape that flatters the figure. The elegant simplicity of its design is highlighted by a contrasting edge at the collar and sleeves. This dress is ideal for layering or wearing on its own. A timeless piece for cooler days.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 106110114118122126
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 363637383940
ATotal length 767880828486

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.