Merino wool leggings with Estonian patterns

104,73 €

Product code: BM-65 H6·As seen in: My Estonia collection →

These merino wool leggings are inspired by Estonian folk patterns, bringing the beauty of traditional craftsmanship into modern comfort. The soft and warm material keeps you cozy even on colder days, while the folk motifs and rose patterns add a unique touch to any outfit. The elastic in the waist, well-fitting design ensures freedom of movement, making them perfect for everyday wear or active pursuits. An ideal choice for those who value quality, comfort, and Estonian heritage.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
6Outer leg length 102104104104106106
3Waist circumference 606270788692
4Hip circumference 6674829098106
7Inner leg length 767676767676
8Thigh circumference 444852566064
9Ankle circumference 242526272829

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.