Wool leggings with a zigzag pattern

Price range: 83,00 € through 98,00 €

Product code: B-03 ET·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

Wool women’s leggings with an elastic waistband and a zigzag pattern. A background with a smooth colour transition, into which a zigzag pattern is knitted, gives the leggings an interesting shade variation. The leggings’ cuffs have a zigzag double hem. Embrace the magic of nature with every wear.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
6Outer leg length 102104104104106106
3Waist circumference 606270788692
4Hip circumference 6674829098106
7Inner leg length 767676767676
8Thigh circumference 444852566064
9Ankle circumference 242526272829

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.