Short effect cardigan with roses

142,00 €

Product code: T-138 EA·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

Elegant and timeless short cardigan made from natural wool. Featuring a beautiful rose pattern and flattering silhouette, this zip-up cardigan has a double hem and a rounded neckline for a refined look.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL. A good skin friendly, temperature regulating and breathable material for your body. From mulesing free farms.

Product has been prewashed, making the it more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 96100104108112116
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 565860626466

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.