Wool leggings with vibrant patterns – Dark Grey Brown

Price range: 78,00 € through 93,00 €

Product code: T-512 PP1·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

These vibrant wool leggings are bursting with colour and charm. Featuring a mix of patterns and tones, they bring warmth and joy to all days. Soft and stretchy, with a high waist for extra comfort, these leggings are perfect for cozying up indoors or adding personality to your outdoor look.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Your order qualifies for FREE shipping!
Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping

Description

Made in Pärnu, Estonia

Kauni knitwear is made in our own workshop in Pärnu, Estonia – knitted in small batches and finished by hand. Kauni was founded in 1996.

Care

Wool needs little washing – airing is usually enough. When needed, hand wash at 30°C with a wool detergent (no enzymes or bleach) or use the wool cycle at 30°C with a gentle spin (400–500 rpm). Shape while damp, dry flat away from direct sunlight and do not tumble dry. More tips in the size and care guide.

Tags: , , , ,

Measurements

Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
6Outer leg length 102104104104106106
3Waist circumference 606270788692
4Hip circumference 6674829098106
7Inner leg length 767676767676
8Thigh circumference 444852566064
9Ankle circumference 242526272829

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wool leggings with vibrant patterns – Dark Grey Brown”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *