Cable-knit leggings

75,00 €

Product code: B-74 HH3·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

Crafted from high-quality natural wool, these leggings feature a delicate cable-knit pattern that adds a touch of elegance to any outfit. Perfect for layering under dresses, pairing with oversized sweaters, or simply lounging in comfort.

The braids symbolize love and care. It is said that when wearing a knit with a braided pattern, you feel cherished, protected and always welcome at home.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL. A good skin friendly, temperature regulating and breathable material for your body. From mulesing free farms.

Product has been prewashed, making the it more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
6Outer leg length 102104104104106106
3Waist circumference 606270788692
4Hip circumference 6674829098106
7Inner leg length 767676767676
8Thigh circumference 444852566064
9Ankle circumference 242526272829

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.