Womens’ cardigan Helle – Light Grey

98,00 €

Product code: TM-703 H1·As seen in: Summer Collection collection →

Knit from pure, breathable merino wool, this airy cardigan feels feather-soft against the skin and moves effortlessly with you. Its feminine bell-shaped silhouette and flowing sleeves create a romantic feel.

On the back, a sun-cross symbol symbolizes warmth, light, and inner strength. On the sleeve, a looped square provides health and harmony to your family.

Perfect for cool summer evenings, layering over dresses and moments when you want to feel effortlessly feminine.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL MERINOWOOL. A good skin friendly, temperature regulating and breathable material for your body. From mulesing free farms.

Product has been prewashed, making the it more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 102106110114118122
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 707274767880

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.