Long wool coat with pockets and a hood

Price range: 262,00 € through 277,00 €

Product code: T-616 ZZ1·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

Long and warm wool jacket coat with pockets, a hood, and a zipper. The zipper is edged with a narrow hem knitted in the main colour. The high stand-up collar is lined with fleece, the sleeves and bottom hem have a double hem. A magical luck knot on the back keeps fortune close, and the pattern at the bottom hem protects the wearer and confuses evil. Triangles at the edges of the cuffs and bottom hem bring wealth and luck and ward off misfortune. Elevate your style with a powerful wool design that reminds of the inner strength and confidence that lies within every person.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 112116120124128132
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 98100102104106108

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.