Long jacket with cord folds

190,00 €

Product code: T-554 MM2

A long cardigan jacket with a pockets and a two way zipper, adorned with a sewn on cord pattern.

The high collar is lined with fleece.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL. A good skin friendly, temperature regulating and breathable material for your body. From mulesing free farms.

Product has been prewashed, making the it more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 106110114118122126
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 868890929496

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.