Wool cardigan with a Tree of Life pattern and a zipper

Price range: 160,00 € through 175,00 €

Product code: T-615 ZZ1·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

wool women’s cardigan with a round neckline, featuring a Tree of Life pattern and a zipper. The neckline has a double rolled hem, and both the cuffs and bottom hem have a neat zigzag double fold hem in colour. The Tree of Life connects earth and heaven, ancestral wisdom and celestial power, guiding growth and development. The front is adorned with a large Tree of Life pattern that blends smoothly into the background colour. Each sleeve features a different Tree of Life pattern. Elevate your style with a powerful wool design that reminds of the inner strength and confidence that lies within every person.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 102106110114118122
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 707274767880

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.