Wool cardigan with floral patterns and pockets

Price range: 163,00 € through 178,00 €

Product code: T-602 EG·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

wool women’s cardigan with a round neckline, featuring a picturesque floral and leaf pattern, a zipper, and sewn-in pockets. The zipper is edged with a narrow hem. The upper body has a cord pleat above which there is a plain patternless area. The neckline has a double rolled hem, the cuffs and bottom hem have a dark rolled hem. The sleeves are plain, with a narrow patterned strip at the bottom. Captures the essence of nature’s beauty, adding a touch of whimsy and charm.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 102106110114118122
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 707274767880

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.