Wool cardigan with flowers and leaves pattern

Price range: 120,00 € through 135,00 €

Product code: T-553 ZZ·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

Wool women’s cardigan with flower and leaf patterns. Women’s cardigan with a round neckline and a zipper. The main tones of the front panels are in varying shades of darkness. The neckline has a double rolled edge, and the sleeves and hem feature a dark rolled edge decorated with a scallop pattern.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Add 300,00 € more to get FREE shipping!
Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 102106110114118122
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 707274767880

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.