Wool cardigan with magical symbols and a zipper

Price range: 158,00 € through 173,00 €

Product code: T-624 EGL·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

Wool women’s cardigan with a round neckline, featuring magical power symbols and a zipper. The zipper is edged with a narrow hem knitted in the main colour. The neckline has a double rolled hem, and both the cuffs and bottom hem have a bright-coloured zigzag double fold hem. The Tree of Life Flower is a symbol of fertility and the Tree of Life connects earth and heaven, guiding growth and development. A triangle pattern creates fertility, wealth, and success. The bottom hem of the cardigan is bordered by a magical protective row of ring cross pattern. Elevate your style with a powerful wool design that reminds of the inner strength and confidence that lies within every person.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 102106110114118122
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 707274767880

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.