Wool cardigan with rainbow colours and lining

Price range: 168,00 € through 183,00 €

Product code: T-540 EQ·As seen in: Nature Magic collection →

Wool kardigan with rainbow colours, rose pattern and lining, high collar and zipper. Bring the warm rainbow anywhere you go.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 102106110114118122
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 707274767880

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.