Wool jacket with a stand-up collar and lining

Price range: 178,00 € through 193,00 €

Product code: V-08 MM1·As seen in: My Estonia collection →

wool high stand-up collar women’s jacket with a vertical fine-striped pattern, lining and a zipper. The stand-up collar is lined with fleece, the cuffs have a zigzag double hem, and the cardigan’s bottom edge has a double hem. The cardigan has sewn-in pockets. Embrace the cold weather with confidence, wrapped in the warmth that wool offers.

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 102106110114118122
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 707274767880

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.