Short wool cardigan Mythology

Price range: 131,00 € through 146,00 €

Product code: T-622 NN1·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

Short cardigan with a round neckline, zipper and protective symbols.

The zigzag pattern at the bottom hem and cuffs connects the earth and sky and creates protection. The entire cardigan is knitted using symbols of success, luck, and protection. This stylish knitwear offers the power of wool, elegance and sparks confidence,

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 96100104108112116
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 565860626466

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.