Wool cardigan with power patterns and a zipper

Price range: 147,00 € through 162,00 €

Product code: T-627 GG·As seen in: Wool Power collection →

Wool women’s cardigan with a tone-on-tone power pattern and a zipper. The neckline has a double rolled hem, the cuffs have a rolled hem, and the bottom hem has a correct coloured zigzag double fold hem. The entire cardigan is knitted using various power symbols: a zigzag pattern connects earth and sky, triangles that increase success, and protective symbols that bring family happiness and fertility. The left front side and right sleeve are filled with a large Tree of Life and various power patterns. This stylish knitwear offers the power of wool, elegance and sparks confidence,

Price includes EU VAT — automatically removed at checkout for non-EU orders.

Enter Custom Size Details
Google Pay, Apple Pay, Mastercard, VisaPayPal
Made to order — production time 2–6 weeks depending on the design · Worldwide shipping
Description

100% PURE and NATURAL WOOL, that is a skinfriendly, temperature regulating, breathable and sustainable material. Mulesing free.

The product has been prewashed, making the product even warmer and more durable.
Designed and manufactured in Estonia.

Measurements
Measurement diagram
Size XSSMLXLXXL
1Chest circumference 9498102106110114
BHem circumference 102106110114118122
3Waist circumference 788286909498
4Hip circumference 96100104108112116
5Sleeve width 343638404244
2Sleeve length 777778798080
ATotal length 707274767880

All measurements are in centimetres. The number in the table shows where each measurement is taken on the drawing.